100 water soluble fertilizers and compound fertilziers npk fertilizers 20 20 20

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 4 Metric Tons
    US $1000.00
  • >=5 Metric Tons
    US $950.00
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Compound Fertilizer
Type:
NPK
CAS No.:
7783-28-0
Other Names:
Npk Complex Fertilizers
MF:
N-P2O5-K2O
EINECS No.:
231-987-8
Place of Origin:
Sichuan, China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Powder
Purity:
100%
Application:
Agriculture Grade
Brand Name:
anda
Model Number:
20-20-20
Color:
Blue
Product Name:
20 20 20 NPK Compound Fertilizer
Key word:
Compound Npk Fertilizer China
Appearance:
White Crystal Powder
Grade Standard:
Agriculture Grade NPK
Packing:
9.9kg PP Woven Bag
Name:
NPK Compound Organic Fertilizer
HS CODE:
3105100090
Certificate:
ISO9001
Size:
60
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
150 Ton/Tons per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
8g,25kg,1000kg,
Port
Chongqing
Lead Time :
soon
ABOUT US

ANDA CHEM INTRODUTION

Shifang Anda Chemicals Co., LTD, headquartered in Shifang city, Sichuan province, China, founded in 2000, set it’s goal to reform Chinese Plantation from using traditional fertilizers to special water-soluble fertilizers. Through the past years, the company has built several fertilizer production brands that received high reviews from clients, and has become one of the most professional corporations which dominate the special fertilizer industry in South-west China.

ANDA CHEM always puts client’s interests as priority and holds the belief that make one hundred percent effort on every single matter. Moreover, we introduced a team of fertilizer experts that let ANDA CHEM proceed to perfect product quality and to innovate new products under the strict and technical standards.

It is a promise that provide customers not only the finest fertilizers but also with a great care and service before & after sales.
Under the leadership of its president, Mr Xiang Chao’an, ANDA CHEM has seen many changes in the industry and bathed in confidence to look forward to continued success.

ANDA CHEM is a private-owned business that values personal relationships and generational continuity. We esteem traditions while being liberal to inspirational ideas that keep us moving forward constantly. We encourage our employees to think creatively, have fun on the job and use their talents to make a difference.

ANDA CHEM
Certification

Golden Supplier certificate

CQC certificate

Reach certificate

SGS certificate.

MKP SGS